Badminton im TSV Ottersberg
Startseite
Aktuelles&Termine
Trainingszeiten
Jugend
Erwachsene
Liga VER 2017/2018
Spielplan 2017/2018
Tabelle 2017/2018
Ranking 2017/2018
Ergebnisse 2017/2018
Liga VER 2016/2017
Liga VER 2015/16
Liga VER 2013/14
1.Mannschaft
Jahresbericht
Foto-Galerie
Regeln
Kontakte&Links
Pressemeldungen

 

 

5. Spieltag
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 TSV Bassen       TSV Ottersberg       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) - Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) / Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg)   12 : 21   9 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen) / Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) / Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 23   21 : 16   21 : 15   63 : 54   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg)   11 : 21   16 : 21     :     27 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) /   - Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) /     12 : 21   10 : 21     :     22 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) /   - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 14   21 : 13     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen) /   - Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 15   21 : 10     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) /   - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) /     16 : 21   7 : 21     :     23 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Britta Zielke Ersatz (TSV Ottersberg) / Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 19   13 : 21   19 : 21   53 : 61   1 : 2   0 : 1
                                          293 : 335   7 : 11   3 : 5
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 BV Verden       TSV Cluvenhagen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden) / Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) - Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen)   17 : 21   14 : 21     :     31 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Peter Stauga (TSV Cluvenhagen)   19 : 21   28 : 26   19 : 21   66 : 68   1 : 2   0 : 1
DD Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) / Tanja Böllert (BV Verden) - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen)   18 : 21   17 : 21     :     35 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /   - Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     15 : 21   6 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) /   - Peter Stauga (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     15 : 21   21 : 16   19 : 21   55 : 58   1 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) /   - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 15   21 : 19     :     42 : 34   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Marion Kirchner Ersatz (BV Verden) /   - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     18 : 21   19 : 21     :     37 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) / Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden) - Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 15   21 : 15     :     42 : 30   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          329 : 358   6 : 12   2 : 6
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 MTV Riede       TSV Kirchlinteln       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Heinz Boerst (MTV Riede) / Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln)   10 : 21   21 : 14   21 : 19   52 : 54   2 : 1   1 : 0
2. HD Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) - Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln)   20 : 22   12 : 21     :     32 : 43   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) / Lucy Höppenstein (MTV Riede) - Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln)   12 : 21   7 : 21     :     19 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) /   - Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     17 : 21   21 : 19   21 : 23   59 : 63   1 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Heinz Boerst (MTV Riede) /   - Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     21 : 11   21 : 3     :     42 : 14   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /   - Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     21 : 15   12 : 21   25 : 23   58 : 59   2 : 1   1 : 0
DE Lucy Höppenstein (MTV Riede) /   - Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     7 : 21   12 : 21     :     19 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) / Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) - Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln)   11 : 21   10 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          302 : 359   7 : 12   3 : 5
                                                               
1. Spieltag Rückrunde
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 MTV Riede       BV Verden       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Heinz Boerst (MTV Riede) / Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) - Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) / Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden)   21 : 17   21 : 15     :     42 : 32   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) - Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) / Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden)   11 : 21   15 : 21     :     26 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) / Lucy Höppenstein (MTV Riede) - Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) / Mieke Feder Ersatz (TSV Cluvenhagen)   18 : 21   10 : 21     :     28 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) /   - Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /     21 : 14   21 : 13     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Heinz Boerst (MTV Riede) /   - Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 14   21 : 13     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /   - Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) /     12 : 21   6 : 21     :     18 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DE Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) /   - Mieke Feder Ersatz (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 10   21 : 8     :     42 : 18   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Lucy Höppenstein (MTV Riede) / Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) - Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) / Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden)   11 : 21   6 : 21     :     17 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          257 : 272   8 : 8   4 : 4
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 TSV Ottersberg       TSV Cluvenhagen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) / Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) - Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen)   20 : 21   16 : 21     :     36 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg) / Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg) - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Peter Stauga (TSV Cluvenhagen)   14 : 21   17 : 21     :     31 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen)   0 : 21   0 : 21     :     0 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     18 : 21   23 : 25     :     41 : 46   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     8 : 21   5 : 21     :     13 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Peter Stauga (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     9 : 21   5 : 21     :     14 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DE Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     16 : 21   8 : 21     :     24 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) / Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg) - Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen)   20 : 22   23 : 25     :     43 : 47   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          202 : 345   0 : 16   0 : 8
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 TSV Bassen       TSV Kirchlinteln       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindhorst (TSV Bassen) - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln)   12 : 21   9 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen) / Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln)   22 : 24   20 : 22     :     42 : 46   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) - Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln)   12 : 21   5 : 21     :     17 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Frank Lindhorst (TSV Bassen) /   - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     16 : 21   12 : 21     :     28 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen) /   - Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     12 : 21   11 : 21     :     23 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) /   - Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     30 : 29   10 : 21   12 : 21   52 : 71   1 : 2   0 : 1
DE Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) /   - Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     12 : 21   16 : 21     :     28 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln)   14 : 21   21 : 18   18 : 21   53 : 60   1 : 2   0 : 1
                                          264 : 387   2 : 16   0 : 8

 


Badminton TSV Ottersberg | mail@tsvottersberg-badminton.de