Badminton im TSV Ottersberg
Startseite
Aktuelles&Termine
Trainingszeiten
Jugend
Erwachsene
Liga VER 2016/2017
Spielplan 2016
Tabelle 2016/17
Ranking 2016/17
Ergebnisse 2016/17
Liga VER 2015/16
Liga VER 2013/14
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
Jahresbericht
Foto-Galerie
Regeln
Kontakte&Links
Pressemeldungen

 

  

 

4. Spieltag RR
                                                               
                                                               
1 TSV Bassen       TSV Ottersberg       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD  Jens Lange (TSV Bassen) / Dennis Helmdach(TSV Bassen) - Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) / Olaf Otten   (TSV Ottersberg)   19 : 21   13 : 21     :     32 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD  Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) / Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Rüdiger Strauß (TSV Ottersberg) / Kai Holstein (TSV Ottersberg)   9 : 21   22 : 20   19 : 21   50 : 62   1 : 2   0 : 1
DD  Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) - Britta Zielke  (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin  (TSV Ottersberg)   13 : 21   13 : 21     :     26 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE  Jens Lange (TSV Bassen) /   - Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) /     17 : 21   10 : 21     :     27 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE  Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) /   - Rüdiger Strauß (TSV Ottersberg) /     8 : 21   10 : 21     :     18 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Ersatzspieler (TSV Bassen) /   - Kai Holstein (TSV Ottersberg) /     19 : 21   22 : 20   19 : 21   60 : 62   1 : 2   0 : 1
DE  Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) /   - Ersatzspielerin  (TSV Ottersberg) /     22 : 20   21 : 14     :     43 : 34   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Dennis Helmdach(TSV Bassen) - Olaf Otten   (TSV Ottersberg) / Britta Zielke  (TSV Ottersberg)   14 : 21   16 : 21     :     30 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          286 : 368   4 : 14   1 : 7
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis     Spielergebnis
2 TSV Cluvenhagen       MTV Riede       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Vincent Ozegowski (MTV Riede) / Frank Schröder   (MTV Riede)   21 : 17   21 : 18     :     42 : 35   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Frank Rottstegge (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) / Michael Hagedorn  (MTV Riede)   21 : 18   21 : 18     :     42 : 36   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Auswahlliste / Auswahlliste   21 : 0   21 : 0     :     42 : 0   2 : 0   1 : 0
1.HE Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Vincent Ozegowski (MTV Riede) /     18 : 21   11 : 21     :     29 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /     21 : 8   21 : 10     :     42 : 18   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Michael Hagedorn  (MTV Riede) /     0 : 21   0 : 21     :     0 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DE Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) /     4 : 21   6 : 21     :     10 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Frank Rottstegge (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede)   11 : 21   10 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          228 : 257   8 : 8   4 : 4
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis     Spielergebnis
3 BV Verden       TSV Kirchlinteln       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Heiner Schiller  (BV Verden) /  Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden) - Dominic Wardim  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / John Reuter  (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 14   21 : 16     :     42 : 30   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) / Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) - Ersatzspieler (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 17   19 : 21   21 : 15   61 : 53   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Tanja Böllert  (BV Verden) /  Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) - Steffi Streit  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln )   20 : 22   28 : 26   21 : 11   69 : 59   2 : 1   1 : 0
1.HE Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) /   - Dominic Wardim  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     15 : 21   21 : 19   12 : 21   48 : 61   1 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE  Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden) /   - Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     21 : 11   21 : 14     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /   - Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     21 : 8   21 : 14     :     42 : 22   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE  Julia Au (BV Verden) /   - Steffi Streit  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     21 : 17   21 : 13     :     42 : 30   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Heiner Schiller  (BV Verden) /  Marion Kirchner (BV Verden) - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 10   21 : 10     :     42 : 20   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                                               
                                                               
5. Spieltag RR
                                                               
                                                               
1 TSV Ottersberg       TSV Cluvenhagen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) / Olaf Otten   (TSV Ottersberg) - Frank Rottstegge (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 19   21 : 16     :     42 : 35   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Rüdiger Strauß (TSV Ottersberg) / Kai Holstein (TSV Ottersberg) - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 12   20 : 22   21 : 16   62 : 50   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Britta Zielke  (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin  (TSV Ottersberg) - Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen)   14 : 21   10 : 21     :     24 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Olaf Lemmermann (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 7   21 : 17     :     42 : 24   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Rüdiger Strauß (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 13   21 : 7     :     42 : 20   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Kai Holstein (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Ersatzspieler (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     15 : 21   21 : 10   21 : 16   57 : 47   2 : 1   1 : 0
DE Ersatzspielerin  (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Lea Rottstegge (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     5 : 21   5 : 21     :     10 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Olaf Otten   (TSV Ottersberg) / Britta Zielke  (TSV Ottersberg) - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Frank Rottstegge (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 15   21 : 10     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          321 : 285   12 : 6   6 : 2
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis     Spielergebnis
2 MTV Riede       BV Verden       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Vincent Ozegowski (MTV Riede) / Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) - Heiner Schiller  (BV Verden) /  Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden)   17 : 21   17 : 21     :     34 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) / Michael Hagedorn  (MTV Riede) - Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) / Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden)   12 : 21   12 : 21     :     24 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Auswahlliste / Auswahlliste - Tanja Böllert  (BV Verden) /  Marion Kirchner (BV Verden)   0 : 21   0 : 21     :     0 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) /   - Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) /     21 : 17   18 : 21   22 : 24   61 : 62   1 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /   - Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /     9 : 21   9 : 21     :     18 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Michael Hagedorn  (MTV Riede) /   - Heiner Schiller  (BV Verden) /     11 : 21   10 : 21     :     21 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DE Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) /   -  Julia Au (BV Verden) /     21 : 14   21 : 11     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Vincent Ozegowski (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) -  Hendrik Tetzel (BV Verden) /  Marion Kirchner (BV Verden)   15 : 21   17 : 21     :     32 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          232 : 339   3 : 14   1 : 7
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis     Spielergebnis
3 TSV Bassen       TSV Kirchlinteln       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD  Jens Lange (TSV Bassen) / Dennis Helmdach(TSV Bassen) - Dominic Wardim  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / John Reuter  (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 16   22 : 20     :     43 : 36   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD  Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) / Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Ersatzspieler (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Kirchlinteln )   15 : 21   21 : 17   21 : 16   57 : 54   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD  Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) - Steffi Streit  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) / Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 16   21 : 10     :     42 : 26   2 : 0   1 : 0
1.HE  Jens Lange (TSV Bassen) /   - Dominic Wardim  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     21 : 19   19 : 21   19 : 21   59 : 61   1 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) /   - Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     21 : 16   17 : 21   21 : 18   59 : 55   2 : 1   1 : 0
3.HE Dennis Helmdach(TSV Bassen) /   - Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /     21 : 10   21 : 7     :     42 : 17   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE  Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) /   - Steffi Streit  (TSV Kirchlinteln ) /     21 : 17   21 : 6     :     42 : 23   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) /  Fredi Migowsky (TSV Bassen) - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln )   21 : 13   21 : 17     :     42 : 30   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          386 : 302   15 : 4   7 : 1

   

Badminton TSV Ottersberg | mail@tsvottersberg-badminton.de